Lähettäjä: Listat
Päivämäärä: 17.8.20 15:05:09
1. ponilähtö klo 12:15 A-Ponit tasoitusajo 1120 m Välimäen tila p. 2.44.0 + 20 m/ 2,5 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Ponikujan Lissu / Annielena Kuusela 1120: 1 2.42,0aly 2.44,9ke 1 657 €
2 Running Bear / Julia Saarela 1140: 1 2.50,3ake 2.41,8ly 1 544 €
3 Litchi / Anni-Maija Keskimaunu 1140: 2 2.42,5aly 2.42,0ly 1 088 €
4 Pirttirannan Forte / Sini Tähtisaari 1140: 3 2.46,5aly 2.42,5ke 1 425 €
5 Kotikolon Kipinä / Sofia Granat 1140: 4 2.44,5aly 2.43,9ke 819 €
6 Kaunisrannan Philippa / Siiri Kanniainen 1160: 1 2.39,2ly 1 350 €
7 Ekekullens Galliano 173 SH / Kirsikka Kauppinen 1180: 1 2.48,5aly 2.38,1ly 1 122 €
8 Smedens My Donna / Katariina Honkaperä 1180: 2 2.51,5aly 2.37,0ly 1 747 €
9 Jokimäen Popo / Joona Ikonen 1200: 1 2.40,1aly 2.35,0ly 2 398 €
10 Ponikujan Brandon / Tuukka Törnvall 1200: 2 2.33,3ake 2.35,5ke 3 356 €
11 Aarteen Launo / Iines Kassinen 1200: 3 2.36,4aly 2.36,4ke 1 921 €
12 Mythical Creature / Petra Ulvi 1220: 1 2.32,4ake 2.32,2ke 2 144 €
13 Pikku Rusko / Annareetta Kuusela 1240: 1 2.31,2aly 2.29,8ly 1 370 €
2. ponilähtö klo 12:39 B-Ponit ryhmäajo 1620 m Stall Timo Nurmos 1.53.0 ja hit.P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Smedens Nickita 274 RUSS / Julia Saarela 1620: 1 2.01,8ake 59,8ke 2 611 €
2 Bleckward C.C. / Amanda Ljung 1620: 2 55,7ake 56,1ke 3 161 €
3 Ricky Wee / Milja Latvakoski 1620: 3 59,9ake 58,1ke 2 537 €
4 Fentti / Taja Lepistö 1620: 4 54,1ake 54,7ke 3 456 €
5 Krusa / Meiju Ranta 1620: 5 2.08,1ake 2.05,8ke 1 337 €
3. ponilähtö klo 13:00 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 1620 m Ojantakanen p. 2.40.0 + 20 m/ 2,7 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Nummen Katharina / Veera Järvelä 1620: 1 0 €
2 Stenbydal's MJ / Julia Kettu 1620: 2 2.40,8ke 220 €
3 Cannon Wee / Viivi Pasanen 1620: 3 2.48,2ly 0 €
4 Stonespray Chocolate / Eveliina Luoma 1660: 1 2.49,1ake 2.37,2ke 220 €
5 P.H. Hurtiga Harpan / Elin Sahlsten 1740: 1 2.23,9ke 520 €
6 Nummen Lennart / Emmi Hartikainen 1780: 1 2.18,6ake 2.20,8ke 779 €
7 Farmens Etna / Eveliina Hietanen 1820: 1 2.15,5ke 1 350 €
4. ponilähtö klo 13:20 A-Ponit ryhmäajo 1120 m Hevoshieroja Kirsi Koivisto 3.10.0 ja hit.P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Mustikkapuron Herra Huu / Emma Kilpeläinen 1120: 1 3.16,2ly 50 €
2 Sannikon Zorbett / Joona Ikonen 1120: 2 3.10,8ly 102 €
3 Jokimäen Sorbus / Taiga Järvenpää 1120: 3 3.16,1ly 240 €
4 Jokimäen Omena / Nina Honkanen 1120: 4 3.12,0ly 218 €
5 Venita / Julia Saarela 1120: 5 3.13,4ly 142 €
6 Skogsbackas Rudi / Sofia Äijö 1120: 6 3.42,6ly 54 €
7 Niittykorven Robin Hood / Taika Rauhio 1120: 7 3.13,2ly 516 €
8 Kotikummun Justiina / Riikka Haapasaari 1120: 8 3.12,6ly 215 €
5. ponilähtö klo 13:40 A-Ponit ryhmäajo 1120 m Asianajotoimisto Kari Eriksson Oy 2.50.0 ja hit.P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Coruscate Chickan / Kirsikka Kauppinen 1120: 1 2.53,1ly 340 €
2 Brigatin Kaira Prinsess / Siiri Kanniainen 1120: 2 2.51,5ly 310 €
3 Savonan Suvi / Aapo Niva 1120: 3 2.55,2ly 697 €
4 Mäntylahen Tuimaepeli / Riikka Haapasaari 1120: 4 2.54,5ly 624 €
5 Havulan Hupsu / Alisa Hilli 1120: 5 3.01,9aly 2.58,7ly 652 €
6 Hulda Harmaja / Julia Saarela 1120: 6 2.53,2ly 180 €
6. ponilähtö klo 14:00 A-Ponit ryhmäajo 1620 m Biofarm 2.17.0 ja hit.P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Stenstugu Hawaii 1176 SH / Julia Saarela 1620: 1 2.18,8aly 2.18,6ly 6 368 €
2 Ofelia / Ilona Rekilä 1620: 2 2.27,0ake 2.24,5ly 4 271 €
3 Gervalds Windra / Veera Pasanen 1620: 3 2.28,6ake 2.29,9ke 1 818 €
4 Dilbert Great / Joona Ikonen 1620: 4 2.18,4aly 2.18,9ke 3 824 €
5 Colette II / Viivi Pasanen 1620: 5 2.21,7aly 2.17,0ke 3 543 €
6 Savirannan Serafiina / Sandra Korpela 1620: 6 2.29,9ake 2.32,1ly 2 434 €
7 Powow Bob / Amanda Ljung 1620: 7 2.38,4aly 2.28,6ke 3 641 €
8 Joli Bruin 1451 SH / Emma Mäkinen 1620: 8 2.29,2aly 2.31,5ly 2 225 €
9 Uutelan Amarilla / Annareetta Kuusela 1620: 9 2.18,1aly 2.18,8ly 6 484 €
7. ponilähtö klo 14:20 A-Ponit Monte ryhmäajo 1120 m Säävälät Oy 2.30.0 ja hit.P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Stenbackens Oliver / Bea-Noora Kyynäräinen 1120: 1 3.02,1aly 2.32,4ly 2 117 €
2 Aarteen Launo / Taika Rauhio 1120: 2 2.36,4aly 2.36,4ke 1 921 €
3 Cheri Darling / Sofia Granat 1120: 3 2.47,7ke 1 071 €
4 Running Bear / Mindi Kuusisto 1120: 4 2.50,3ake 2.41,8ly 1 544 €
5 Smedens My Donna / Maija Lamminparras 1120: 5 2.51,5aly 2.37,0ly 1 747 €
6 Ponikujan Brandon / Ilona Rekilä 1120: 6 2.33,3ake 2.35,5ke 3 356 €
8. ponilähtö klo 14:35 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 1620 m Laukan paja p. 2.18.0 + 20 m/ 2,0 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Farmens Etna / Eveliina Hietanen 1660: 1 2.15,5ke 1 350 €
2 Arragonn / Meiju Ranta 1720: 1 2.08,4ake 2.08,6ke 862 €
3 Ragnar II / Aatu Hakkarainen 1740: 1 2.07,2ake 2.06,4ke 783 €
4 Aarteen Astrid 301 RUSS / Emma Kilpeläinen 1740: 2 2.09,3ake 2.07,9ke 673 €
5 Krusa / Nina Honkanen 1760: 1 2.08,1ake 2.05,8ke 1 337 €
9. ponilähtö klo 14:50 B-Ponit tasoitusajo 2120 m Movitek p. 2.05.0 + 20 m/ 1,8 s P. 100 e. (100-50-30-20-10-10)
1 Smedens Nickita 274 RUSS / Angelica Silvamaa 2180: 1 2.01,8ake 59,8ke 2 611 €
2 Farmens Tix 302 RUSS / Julia Saarela 2340: 1 44,9ake 46,4ke 5 279 €
3 Eragon / Eveliina Hietanen 2380: 1 38,9ake 42,8ke 6 511 €
|